2000 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Северсталь

31.8

22.5

Динамо (В)

28.8

19.5

Спартак (Щ)

15.9

6.6

ФК Псков

3.6

7.9 (2)

Мосэнерго

5.10

Волочанин-89

18.9

9.6

Торпедо-2

20.10

13.7

Нефтяник

19.6

27.9

Зенит-2

6.7

15.10

Спортакадемклуб

1.5

Автомобилист

25.6

2.10

Локомотив-2

3.8

26.4

Оазис

4.5

12.8

Спартак (К)

16.6

24.9

Спартак-2

21.8

14.5

Динамо-2

30.7

23.4

Сатурн-2

23.10

Энергия

31.5

10.9

21.1

Локомотив-2

 

 

1999 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Автомобилист

31.7

26.4

Спартак (Щ)

7.6

14.9

Сатурн-2

6.5

Спортакадемклуб

23.9

Зенит-2

24.10

15.7

Мосэнерго

3.8

23.4

Волочанин-89

5.9

29.5

Динамо-2

20.5

27.8 (сер)

Спартак-2

15.10

4.7

Динамо (В)

28.6

6.10

Нефтяник

10.6

17.9

Оазис

14.5

19.8

Динамо (С-П)

21.10

12.7

Локомотив-2

23.5

30.8

Энергия

22.8

11.5

Торпедо-2

3.5

Спартак (К)

25.6

3.10

Волга

8.9

1.6

Спартак-Пересвет

26.9

20.6

 

 

1998 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Торпедо-ЗИЛ

6.5

14.8

Спартак (Щ)

4.10

29.6

Динамо-2

19.4

Мосэнерго

22.6 (2)

Спартак-2

1.9

24.5

Зенит-2

23.8

15.5

Автомобилист

19.6

25.9

Динамо (С-П)

20.8

12.5

Динамо (В)

13.7

16.10

Химки

1.6

7.9

Энергия

2.8

24.4

Спортакадемклуб

16.9

Волочанин

23.10

16.7 (2)

Волга

26.10

19.7

Нефтяник

7.10

Торпедо-2

4.6

Локомотив-2

16.4

31.10

Спартак (К)

10.7

13.10

Краснознаменск-Сел.

19.9

Монолит

3.5

ФК Псков

27.4 (2)

 

 

1994 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Спартак дубль

11.9

Сатурн

Спартак (Щ)

Динамо дубль

Дон

Мосэнерго

Торгмаш

Автомобилист

ЦСКА дубль

Россия

Торпедо-МКБ

Траско

Машиностроитель

Космос

Торпедо дубль

Рекорд

Динамо-2

Титан

Гигант

Чертаново

Локомотив дубль

Ока

13.7

Асмарал дубль

12.5

 

 

1993 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Торпедо-МКБ

Виктор-Авангард

Спартак дубль

14.6

Обнинск

15.7

Спартак (Щ)

Торгмаш

ЦСКА дубль

Виктор-Гигант

Мосэнерго

Торпедо дубль

Динамо дубль

Ока

5.10

Динамо-2

Сатурн

Траско

Космос-Квест

Асмарал дубль

Титан

Рекорд

СУО

Локомотив дубль

 

 

1992 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Спартак дубль

Знамя труда

Интеррос

Торпедо (Мт)

Пеле

Титан

Динамо дубль

Ока

31.7

Авангард

11.8

Торгмаш

25.6

ЦСКА дубль

Торпедо дубль

Сатурн

Траско

Пресня

Динамо-2

Мосэнерго

Локомотив дубль

Трестар

Кинотавр

 

 

1991 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Прометей-Динамо

Текстильщик

30.9

РАФ

Динамо (В)

13.7

Балтика

16.6

Волжанин

Искра

31.7

Булат

7.7

Машиностроитель

19.8

Прометей

Знамя труда

Кировец

Сатурн

Прогресс

Спартак (П)

9.5

Гомсельмаш

19.6

Спартак (К)

27.9

Звезда

Пресня

Динамо-2

Волочанин

6.5

2.5

Текстильщик, фан-клуб

 

 

1990 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Волга

КИМ

26.5

Текстильщик

15.6

РАФ

28.10

Химик

10.7

Машиностроитель

25.10

Олимпия

Динамо-2

Кировец

28.9

Спартак (К)

5.5

Динамо (Л)

Волжанин

Гранит

Динамо (В)

13.7

Звезда

?.?

Спартак (П)

25.9

 

 

1989 Чайка-ЦСКА

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Крылья Советов

17.5

13.8

Сокол

20.5

16.8

Торпедо (Р)

2.10

8.7

Торпедо (В)

18.7

12.10

Заря

3.8

Искра

29.8

7.6

Текстильщик

30.6

23.9

Знамя труда

15.7

Волга

30.7

Сатурн (Рам)

1.9

17.6

Динамо (В)

14.6

7.9

Динамо-2

27.5

Спартак (К)

1.6

Волжанин

3.7

26.9

Арсенал

6.8

12.5

Химик

11.6 (2)

Ока

5.10

11.7

Зоркий

27.7

Красная Пресня

25.4

СК ЭШВСМ

Сатурн (Рыб)

23.6

Подольск, Программа сезона

Подольск, II круг

 

 

1988 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Факел

26.5

Динамо (В)

15.10

Торпедо (Р)

6.5

Заря

16.8

Сатурн (Р)

9.5

Спартак (К)

12.10

Текстильщик

7.7

Зоркий

2.7

Знамя труда

Торпедо (В)

16.6

Карабах

Волжанин

10.7

Красная Пресня

30.7

Динамо-2

Арсенал

19.8

Сатурн (А)

Салют

29.5

СК ЭШВСМ

Волга

2.9

 

 

1987 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Искра

25.8

Текстильщик

19.6

Заря

11.9

Сапфир

17.7

Красная Пресня

Спартак (К)

11.5

Зоркий

29.9

Динамо (В)

8.5

Знамя труда

Сатурн

10.8

Торпедо (В)

2.6

Арсенал

14.9

Динамо-2

Волга

3.5

Волжанин

22.6

СК ЭШВСМ

15.5

Торпедо (В), кубок

 

 

1986 ЦСКА-2

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Красная Пресня

Арсенал

20.6

Заря

17.6

Знамя труда

Зоркий

22.5

Текстильщик

12.9

Спартак (К)

15.9

Динамо (В)

1.9

Волжанин

СК ФШМ

Сатурн

Торпедо (В)

6.10

Волга

3.8

Спартак (Р)

25.4

Динамо-2

Строитель (Ч)

Балтика, кубок