2017/18 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Локо

2-4.9

28.2-2.3

Алмаз

9-10.9

5-6.3

ХК Рига

24-25.2

17-18.9

Тайфун

22-23.9

11-12.2

Амурские Тигры

26-27.9

15-16.2

Русские Витязи

3-4.2

1-3.10

МХК Капитан

6-7.2

5-6.10

Динамо (М)

12-13.10

27-28.1

Крылья Советов

18-19.10

16-17.1

МХК Спартак

22-24.10

20-21.1

СКА-1946

22-24.12

27-29.10

Динамо (СПБ)

27-28.12

31.10-1.11

Атланты

12-13.11

13-14.12

Чайка

16-18.11

17-18.12

Куньлунь РС Юниор

2-3.12

22-23.11

СКА-Серебряные Львы

5-6.12

26-27.11

  

2017/18 Разное

Команда

Дата

Где, Что

Кубок Мира

19-27.8

Екатеринбург

 

 

 

2016/17 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Динамо (СПБ)

5-6.9

6-7.12

Атланты

8-10.9

2-3.12

МХК Спартак

20.2   22.2

14-15.9

Русские Витязи

16.12   17.12

17-19.9

ХК Рига

23.9   24.9

1-2.10

Крылья Советов

24.12   25.12

9-10.10

Алмаз

19.1   20.1

16-17.10

Локо

23.1   24.1

20-21.10

СКА-Серебряные Львы

26.10   28.10

30-31.1

СКА-1946

30.10   31.10

2-4.2

Амурские Тигры

11.2   12.2

8-9.11

Тайфун

15.2   17.2

12-13.11

ХК МВД

22.11   23.11

26-27.2

Чайка

26.11   27.11

2-3.3

2016/17 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Динамо (СПБ)

11.3 12.3 19.3

15-16.3

Русские Витязи

23.3   24.3

27.3

Кузнецкие Медведи

5.4   6.4

9.4 2 вид

Реактор

21.4   22.4

17.4   18.4

 

 

 

2015/16 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

ХК Рига

26.2

5.9

Динамо-Раубичи

28.2

7.9

Динамо (СПБ)

22.2

10.9

Атланты

24.2

12.9

Локо

19.9

7.2

Алмаз

21.9

9.2

СКА-1946

26.9

1.2

Серебряные Львы

28.9

3.2

U18

26-27.1

7-8.10

МХК Спартак

17-18.1

11-12.10

Сахалинские Акулы

11-12.11

17-18.12

Амурские Тигры

17-18.11

20-21.12

ХК МВД

3-4.12

23-24.11

Русские Витязи

7-8.12

11-12.12

2015/16 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

U18

12.3

8-9.3

Локо

25-26.3

20-21.3

 

 

 

2014/15 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Юность

23.2

3.9

Динамо-Шинник

25.2

5.9

ХК Рига

14.2

7.9

Динамо (СПБ)

16.2

9.9

Ред Булл

17.9

9.2

Энергия

18.9

7.2

Локо

20.9

2.2

Алмаз

22.9

4.2

СКА-1946

26.1

26.9

Серебряные Львы

28.1

28.9

Атланты

3-4.10

18-19.1

Химик

7-8.10

22.1 2   23.1 2

ХК МВД

10-11.1

11-12.10

Беркуты Кубани

13-14.11

17-18.10

МХК Спартак

20-21.2

25-26.10

Сахалинские Акулы

5-6.11

5-6.12

Амурские Тигры

9-10.11

9-11.12

Капитан

26.11   25.12

16-17.11

Русские Витязи

30.11-1.12

20-21.11

2014/15 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Юность

5-6.3   8.3

1-2.3

МХК Спартак

13-14.3

 17-18.3   20.3

СКА-1946

25-26.3

 29.3

 

2014/15 Разное

Команда

Дата

Где, Что

Кубок Нового Поколения

10-14.8

СПБ

 

 

 

2013/14 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

СКА-1946

3.9

23.11

Серебряные Львы

5.9

25.11

Динамо-Шинник

28.11

9.9

Юность

30.11

11.9

Капитан

5.12

14.9

Русские Витязи

7.12

16.9

Динамо (СПБ)

20.9

11.12

ХК Рига

23.9

13.12

Алмаз

8.1

28.9

Локо

10.1

30.9

Ред Булл

15-16.1   2 вид

5-6.10

Энергия

18-20.1

9-10.10

Атланты

23-24.10

3-4.2

Химик

27-28.10

7.2   8.2

Амурские Тигры

11.2   12.2

2-3.11

ХК МВД

15.2   16.2

6-7.11

Молодая Гвардия

14-16.11

19-20.2

МХК Спартак

18-20.11

22-23.2

2013/14 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Динамо-Шинник

1.3   2.3

5.3

ХК Рига

13.3   14.3   21.3

17-18.3

СКА-1946

25.3   26.3

29-30.3

Белые Медведи

10.4   11.4

6-7.4

МХК Спартак

18-19.4
 
25.4   29.4

22-23.4   27.4

 

2013/14 Разное

Команда

Дата

Где, Что

Кубок Нового Поколения

2-6.8

СПБ

 

 

 

2012/13 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

СКА-1946

13-14.9

25-26.2

Серебряные Львы

5-6.12

31.10-1.11

Динамо-Шинник

22-23.1

12-13.10

Юность

19-20.1

15-16.10

Капитан

4-5.3

5-6.9

Русские Витязи

9-10.3

8-9.9

ХК Рига

29-30.9

2-3.2

Алмаз

16-17.9

28.2-1.3

Локо

2-3.12

9-10.12

Энергия

23-24.10

11-12.1

Атланты

24-25.11

19-20.11

Химик

17-18.2

24.9   25.9

Амурские Тигры

5-6.10

27-28.1

ХК МВД

15-16.11

28-29.11

МХК Спартак

14-15.2

21-22.9

Патриот

20-21.10

14-15.1

Омские Ястребы

1.9

 

 

 

2011/12 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Капитан

24-25.10

15-16.10

Русские Витязи

7.12   12.1

8.12   13.1

Снежные Барсы

9-10.1

25-26.11

Мытищинские Атланты

11.10   6.11

10.10   5.11

Амурские Тигры

27-28.10

19-20.10

ХК МВД

19-20.9

8-10.3

МХК Спартак

7.10   3.11

6.10   2.11

СКА-1946

28.9

15.9

Серебряные Львы

30.9

13.9

Динамо-Шинник

25.1

1.2

Юность

18.1

30.1

Алмаз

2.10

11.9

Татранские Волки

22.1

4.2

ХК Рига

20.1

7.2

Химик

24.9

9.9

Толпар

5.12

Белые Тигры

3.12

Стальные Лисы

6.9

Локо

27.2

Чайка

29.2

Барс

2.3

Олимпия

6.3

Реактор

1.12

Ладья

29.11

Белые Медведи

14.2

Омские Ястребы

16.2

Сибирские Снайперы

18.2

Кузнецкие Медведи

20.2   2 вид

Авто

17.11

Мамонты Югры

22.11

Газовик

19.11

2011/12 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

СКА-1946

15-16.3   23.3

19-20.3

Алмаз

30-31.3

26-27.3   3.4

Мытищинские Атланты

10-11.4

6-7.4

Омские Ястребы

23-24.4   26.4

19-20.4   2 вид
20.4

 

2011/12 Разное

Команда

Дата

Где, Что

Кубок Мира

30.8-3.9

Омск

 

 

 

2010/11 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Русские Витязи

21-22.2

15-16.9

Мытищинские Атланты

24-25.2

18-19.9

Амурские Тигры

5-6.9

1-2.3

Крылья Советов

15-16.11

14-15.2

МХК Спартак

4-5.10

18-19.11

Шериф

21-22.10

6-7.11

СКА-1946

28.9

2.2

Серебряные Львы

30.9

3.2

Минские Зубры

17.2

2.12

Юность

24.11

3.12

Алмаз

26.9

31.1

ХК Рига

26.11

5.12

Химик

29.11

8.12

Локо

24.9

29.1

Толпар

18.10

Белые Тигры

12.10

Чайка

23.1

Барс

19.1

Олимпия

26.1

Реактор

21.1

Ладья

8.10

Стальные Лисы

8.1

Белые Медведи

10.1

Омские Ястребы

28.10

Сибирские Снайперы

30.10

Кузнецкие Медведи

31.10  2 вид

Авто

12.1

Газовик

14.1

2010/11 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Алмаз

11-12.3   19.3

15-16.3

Мытищинские Атланты

23-24.3

27.3

Химик

8-9.4

4.4   5.4

Стальные Лисы

21-22.4

17.4   18.4

 

 

 

2009/10 Регулярный Чемпионат

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Динамо

4.9   10.1
24-26.1

6.9   8.1

Русские Витязи

28-29.12
9-10.2

19-20.9

Крылья Советов

21-22.10

18-19.11
20-21.1

Мытищинские Атланты

2-4.12

9-11.10
24-25.2

МХК Спартак

18-19.10

16-17.1

21-22.11

СКА-1946

9-10.11

29-30.10
14-15.2

Шериф                           

28-30.11

13-14.10
2-3.2

Алмаз

6-7.11

26-27.10
7-8.3

Феникс

24-26.12
29-30.1

16-17.9

Локо

3-4.10
19-20.2

14-15.12

Чайка

30.9-1.10
1-2.3

10-11.12

2009/10 Плей-Офф

Команда

Дом

Выезд

Барс

13-14.3   21.3

17-18.3

 

2009/10 Разное

Команда

Дата

Где, Что

Кубок Трошева

26-28.8

Подольск